Ranking Sterowniki LM P2 ELMS 2018
Poz | Pilote | Punkty |
---|---|---|
1 |
Andrzej PIZZITOLA |
12 |
1 |
Roman RUSINOW |
12 |
2 |
Jean-Eric VERGNE |
0 |
3 |
Normana NATO |
25 |
3 |
Paweł PETIT |
25 |
4 |
Olivier PLA |
25 |
5 |
Notatka ROJAS |
6 |
5 |
Paul Loup ROZMAWIA |
6 |
6 |
Bena HANLEY’a |
0 |
6 |
Henryk HEDMAN |
0 |
6 | 0 | |
7 |
Paweł LAFARGUE |
6 |
8 | 18 | |
9 |
François PERRODO |
18 |
9 | 18 | |
10 |
Nelsona PANCIATICI |
15 |
10 |
Nicolas JAMIN |
15 |
10 |
Pierre RAGUES |
15 |
11 |
Filip HANSON |
0.5 |
12 |
Filipe ALBUQUERQUE |
0 |
13 |
KANAŁ Juliena |
4 |
13 |
Tymoteusz BURET |
4 |
13 |
Williama Stevensa |
4 |
14 |
Gustavo MENEZES |
0.5 |
14 |
Harrisona NOWEGO |
0.5 |
14 |
Ryana CULLENA |
0.5 |
15 |
Aleksandra COUGNAUDA |
1 |
15 |
Jonathana HIRSCHIego |
1 |
15 |
Tristan GOMENDY |
1 |
16 |
Aleksandra IMPERATYWNA |
12 |
17 | 10 | |
17 |
Pierre TRZYRIET |
10 |
18 |
Jamesa ALLENA |
8 |
19 |
José GUTIERREZ |
8 |
20 |
Enzo GUIBBERTA |
8 |
21 |
Hugo DE SADELEERA |
2 |
21 |
Wayne’a Boyda |
2 |
21 |
Williama OWENA |
2 |
22 |
Matevos ISAAKYAN |
0 |
22 |
Wiktor SZITAR |
0 |
23 |
Egor ORUDŻEW |
0 |
24 |
Gabriel Aubry |
0 |
25 |
Henryk CHAVES |
0.5 |
25 |
Konstanty TERESCZENKO |
0.5 |
26 |
Giorgio SERNAGIOTTO |
0.5 |
26 |
Roberto LACORTE |
0.5 |
27 |
Felipe NASR |
0 |
28 |
Andersa FJORDBACHA |
0.5 |
28 |
Dennis ANDERSEN |
0.5 |
29 |
Marka Pattersona |
0.5 |
29 |
Tacksung KIM |
0.5 |
30 |
Zjadłem DE JONGA |
0.5 |
31 |
Eryk MARIS |
0 |
32 |
Patrice’a LAFARGUE’a |
0 |
33 |
Nicolas Minassian |
0 |
34 |
Andrzej BELICCHI |
0.5 |
34 |
Bruno SENNA |
0.5 |
35 |
Williama CAVAILHESA |
0 |
36 |
Garry’ego FINDLAY’a |
0 |
37 |
Aurélien PANIS |
0 |
37 |
Henninga ENQVISTA |
0 |
37 |
Julian FALCHERO |
0 |
37 |
Matthew McMURRY’ego |
0 |
Poz | Pilote | Punkty |
---|---|---|
1 |
Praca VAN UITERT |
25 |
1 |
Jana FARANO |
25 |
1 |
Roberta Garofala |
25 |
2 |
Rossa KAISERA |
12 |
2 |
Terrence'a WOODWARDA |
12 |
3 |
Antoni WELLS |
6 |
3 |
Garret GRIST |
6 |
3 |
Mateusz BEL |
6 |
4 |
Giorgio MONDINI |
15 |
4 |
Kay VAN BERLO |
15 |
5 |
Jakub ŚMIECHOWSKI |
8 |
5 |
Marcin HIPPE |
8 |
6 |
Aleks KAPADIA |
2 |
6 |
Christian Stubbe OLSEN |
2 |
6 |
Colina NOBLE’a |
2 |
7 |
Jana FALBA |
10 |
8 |
François HERIAU |
0 |
8 |
Jean-Baptiste LAHAYE |
0 |
8 |
Mateusz LAHAYE |
0 |
9 |
Seana RAYHALLA |
10 |
10 |
Dawid DROUX |
18 |
10 |
Lucas LÉGERET |
18 |
11 |
Jamesa SWIFTA |
12 |
12 |
Nicolas FERRER |
18 |
13 |
Aleksiej CZUKLIN |
0.5 |
13 |
Daniił PRONENKO |
0.5 |
13 |
Timur BOGUSLAVSKIY |
0.5 |
14 |
Aleksander TALKA JR |
4 |
14 |
Aleksander TALKANITSA |
4 |
15 |
Scotta ANDREWSA |
0 |
16 |
Mikkela JENSENA |
0 |
17 |
Andres MENDEZ |
0.5 |
17 |
Klemens MATEUSZ |
0.5 |
17 |
Riccardo PONZIO |
0.5 |
18 |
Aleksandra COIGNY’ego |
1 |
18 |
Antonina BORGA |
1 |
19 |
Laurenta MILLARĘ |
0.5 |
19 |
Natan BIHEL |
0.5 |
20 |
Yanna CLAIRAY’a |
4 |
21 |
Romano RICCI |
0 |
22 |
Iradj ALEKSANDER |
1 |
23 |
Andrea DROMEDARI |
0.5 |
24 |
Mattia DRUDI |
0 |
25 |
Luca DEMARCHI |
0.5 |
25 |
Pawła SCHEUSCHNERA |
0.5 |
26 |
Francesco DRACONE |
0.5 |
26 |
Jacobo Baratto |
0.5 |
27 |
Henninga ENQVISTA |
0.5 |
28 |
Jamesa Daysona |
0.5 |
29 |
Maxwella Hanratty’ego |
0.5 |
30 |
Hendrik STILL |
0 |
31 |
Christiana VAGLIO |
0 |
32 |
Aleks FONTANA |
0 |
32 |
Tomasz BLICHARSKI |
0 |
33 |
Fabiana LAVERGNE |
0 |
33 |
Guglielmo BELOTTI |
0 |
33 |
Ricardo SANCHEZ |
0 |
34 |
Jakub RATENBURY |
0 |
34 |
Jeana-Marca LITTMANA |
0 |
34 |
Łukasz BORGA |
0 |
35 |
Marvin KLEIN |
0 |
35 |
Moritz MÜLLER-CREPON |
0 |
36 |
Aleksander TORIL |
0 |
36 |
Jeana GLORIEUX |
0 |
36 |
Miguel TORIL |
0 |
37 |
Alaina FERTE |
0 |
38 |
Aarona Scotta |
0 |
38 |
Mark KVAMME |
0 |
Poz | Piloci | Punkty |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gianluca RODA |
18 |
1 |
Giorgio RODA JR |
18 |
2 |
Matteo CAIROLI |
18 |
3 |
Alex MACDOWALL |
25 |
3 |
Liama GRIFFINA |
25 |
3 |
Michał MOLINA |
25 |
4 |
Aarona Scotta |
0 |
4 |
Duncana Camerona |
0 |
4 |
Mateusz Gryf |
0 |
5 |
Fabio BABINI |
15 |
5 |
Riccardo PERA |
15 |
6 |
Christian RIED |
10 |
6 |
Marvin DIENST |
10 |
7 |
Dennis OLSEN |
10 |
8 |
Andrei Bertoliniego |
12 |
8 |
Niclas JÖNSSON |
12 |
8 |
Tracy KROHN |
12 |
9 |
Rajmund NARAC |
15 |
10 |
Breta CURTISA |
0 |
11 |
Marek LIEB |
0 |
12 |
Gianmaria BRUNI |
0 |
13 |
Aleksandra Davisona |
0 |
13 |
Beniamin BARKER |
0 |
13 |
Michaela WAINWRIGHT’a |
0 |
14 |
Francesco CASTELACCI |
8 |
14 |
Tomasz FLOHR |
8 |
Poz | Zespół zarządzający | Punkty |
---|---|---|
1 |
Wyścigi G-Drive |
26 |
2 |
Inżynieria wyścigowa |
24 |
3 |
Sport IDEC |
28 |
4 |
Szybkość smoka |
21 |
5 |
Wyścigi TDS |
33 |
6 |
Inżynieria Duqueine'a |
29 |
7 |
Stany Zjednoczone Autosporty |
22 |
8 |
Konkurs Panisa Bartheza |
23 |
9 |
APR — Wyścigi Rebelii |
31 |
10 |
Graff |
39 |
11 |
Signatech Alpine matmut |
36 |
12 |
Wyścigi G-Drive |
40 |
13 |
Stany Zjednoczone Autosporty |
32 |
14 |
SMP Racing |
35 |
15 |
AVF autorstwa Adriána Vallésa |
30 |
16 |
Cetilar Villorba Korsyka |
47 |
17 |
Wyścigi wysokiej klasy |
49 |
18 |
Wyścigi Algarve Pro |
25 |
19 |
Sport IDEC |
27 |
Poz | Stabilny | Punkty |
---|---|---|
1 |
RLR Msport |
15 |
2 |
360 Racing |
6 |
3 |
Stany Zjednoczone Autosporty |
3 |
4 |
euromiędzynarodowy |
11 |
5 |
Konkurs Inter Europolu |
13 |
6 |
Stabilna Szkocja/Nielsen |
7 |
7 |
Stany Zjednoczone Autosporty |
2 |
8 |
ostateczny |
17 |
9 |
Pan Racing - YMR |
19 |
10 |
NEFIS od Speed Factory |
5 |
11 |
W Wyścigach |
9 |
12 |
Zespół Oregonu |
10 |
13 |
Fajne wyścigi |
4 |
14 |
Pan Racing - YMR |
18 |
15 |
euromiędzynarodowy |
12 |
16 |
Konkurs Inter Europolu |
14 |
17 |
BHK Motorsport |
16 |
18 |
Inżynieria DKR |
8 |
19 |
Wyścigi dla Polski |
20 |
20 |
Drużyna Virage |
34 |
Poz | Zespół zarządzający | Punkty |
---|---|---|
1 |
Konkurs protonowy |
88 |
2 |
JMW Motorsport |
66 |
3 |
Duch Rasy |
55 |
4 |
Ebimotory |
80 |
5 |
Konkurs protonowy |
77 |
6 |
Wyścigi Krohna |
83 |
7 |
Wyścigi w Zatoce Perskiej |
86 |
8 |
Duch rasy |
54 |